TABS HAIR & BEAUTY SALON LIMITED, Luton

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
10:30 – 19:00
FridayFr
10:30 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
10:30 – 19:00
SundaySu
10:30 – 19:00
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTu
10:30 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
10:30 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 21 min.
11 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
TABS HAIR & BEAUTY SALON LIMITED
Reg. office address
88 ROMAN ROAD, LU4 9SE, Luton, Bedfordshire
Company Number
09358559
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2014-12-18 - TABS HAIR & BEAUTY SALOON LTD
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
17 Dec 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Salon, Make-up Artists
Categories
Hair Salon, Hairdressers
TABS HAIR & BEAUTY SALON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

TABS HAIR & BEAUTY SALON LIMITED

4.9 from 5

Very good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for TABS HAIR & BEAUTY SALON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 126 OAKLEY ROAD
    LU4 9PZ  Luton
    01582 596660
  2. 57 Waller Ave
    LU4 9RP  Luton
    07504 505888
  3. 369a Dunstable Road
    LU4 8BY  Luton
    01642 880034
  4. 886 Dunstable Rd
    LU4 0HJ  Luton
    07405 181916
  5. 182 Marsh Road
    LU3 2QL  Luton
    01582 571678
  6. 797c Dunstable Rd
    LU4 0HL  Luton
    01582 505440
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies