T C Sealed Units Ltd, Luton

Official Data

Official Name
T.C. (SEALED UNITS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
30 FINSBURY SQUARE, EC2P 2YU, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02958668
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
G.I.S. (SEALED UNITS) LIMITED
SIC Code
23120 - Shaping and processing of flat glass
Date of Incorporation
15 Aug 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry