STOPSLEY PROPERTIES LTD, Luton

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
STOPSLEY PROPERTIES LTD
Reg. office address
26 LEAGRAVE RD, LU4 8HZ, LUTON, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
07171916
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/11/2017 - STOPSLEY CASH & CARRY LTD
SIC Code
47210 - Retail sale of fruit and vegetables in specialised stores
47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
47230 - Retail sale of fish, crustaceans and molluscs in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
01 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Butchers, Meat Retail, Greengrocers, Fishmonger, Butcher Shop, Seafood Store, Fruit and Vegetable Stores, Seafood Retail, Fish Retail
Products
Meat Products
STOPSLEY PROPERTIES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STOPSLEY PROPERTIES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 St. Dominics Square
    LU4 0UN  Luton
  2. 136 Leagrave Road
    LU4 8HX  Luton
    01582 727491
  3. 116 DUNSTABLE ROAD
    LU1 1EW  Luton
    01582 721184
  4. 70 Ash Road
    LU4 8AQ  Luton
    01582 727591
  5. 94 Hastings Street
    LU1 5BH  Luton
    01582 402406
  6. 78 Hastings Street
    LU1 5BH  Luton
    01582 729969
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies