Rubys Foundation, Luton

Verified Listing, updated on 17 October 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 13 min.
6 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
RUBYS FOUNDATION
Reg. office address
42A HIGH TOWN ROAD, LU2 0DE, LUTON, BEDFORDSHIRE
Company Number
09626653
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/11/2015 - RUBY FOUNDATION
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
06 Jun 2015
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rubys Foundation!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 HIGH TOWN ROAD
    LU2 0BW  Luton
  2. 47 Hightown Rd
    LU2 0BW  Luton
    01582 416946
  3. 47 High Town Road
    LU2 0BW  Luton
    01582 416946
  4. 68 HIGH TOWN ROAD
    LU2 0DF  Luton
    01582 724771
  5. Concorde Street
    LU2 0JD  Luton
    01525 838543
  6. 74 Bute St
    LU1 2EY  Luton
    01582 748964
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies