Rainbows, Luton

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Previous Names
24/02/2010 - RAINBOWS FOR ALL GOD'S CHILDREN OF GREAT BRITAIN, INC.
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
1996
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Charities
Rainbows is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rainbows!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Concorde Street
    LU2 0JD  Luton
    01525 838543
  2. 5 HIGH TOWN ROAD
    LU2 0BW  Luton
  3. 42A High Town Road
    LU2 0DE  Luton
    01582 482 483
  4. 47 High Town Road
    LU2 0BW  Luton
    01582 416946
  5. 47 Hightown Rd
    LU2 0BW  Luton
    01582 416946
  6. 74 Bute St
    LU1 2EY  Luton
    01582 748964
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies