Polystar Displays Uk Ltd, Luton

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
POLYSTAR DISPLAYS (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 9 LUTON ENTERPRISE PARK, SUNDON PARK ROAD, LU3 3GU, LUTON, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
03473117
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/11/2002 - CHINA WORLDBEST UK LIMITED
SIC Code
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) n.e.c.
46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
46660 - Wholesale of other office machinery and equipment
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
28 Nov 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Household Goods, Office Equipment Wholesalers, Computer Peripheral Equipment, Computer Wholesalers, Software Wholesalers, Shopfitting Supplies
Polystar Displays Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Polystar Displays Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Enterprise Way
    LU3 4BW  Luton
    0845 640 7049
  2. 241 Selbourne Rd
    LU4 8NP  Luton
    01582 505565
  3. Dunstable Road
    LU4 8DN  Luton
    01582 591874
  4. Unit 8a, Cosgrove Way
    LU1 1XL  Luton
    01582 733999
  5. 9 Foster Ave
    LU5 5TA  Dunstable
    01582 475577
  6. 112-114 Luton Road
    LU5 4JN  Dunstable
    01582 606090
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies