Newcastle Properties Limited, Luton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NEWCASTLE PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
PROSPERO HOUSE, 46-48 ROTHESAY ROAD, LU1 1QZ, LUTON, Bedfordshire
Company Number
03465678
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/11/1999 - MAYPRESS LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
14 Nov 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Newcastle Properties Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Newcastle Properties Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PROSPERO HOUSE, 46-48 ROTHESAY ROAD
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  2. PROSPERO HOUSE, 46 - 48 ROTHESAY ROAD
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  3. PROSPERO HOUSE, 46-48 ROTHESAY ROAD
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  4. PROSPERO HOUSE, 46 - 48 ROTHESAY ROAD
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  5. 46-48 Rothesay Road
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  6. Prospero House 46-48 Rothesay Road
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies