Neville Special Projects Ltd, Luton

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
07:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
07:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 10 min.
11 h 10 min

Official Data

Official Name
NEVILLE SPECIAL PROJECTS LTD
Reg. office address
311 MARSH ROAD, LEAGRAVE, LU3 2RZ, LUTON, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
00347381
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/03/2009 - DAWSONS (SHEFFORD) LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
43210 - Electrical installation
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
16 Dec 1938
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
Services
Domestic Buildings Construction, Commercial Building Construction, Plumbing and Heating Installations
Categories
Builders, Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Neville Special Projects Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Neville Special Projects Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 WILLOW WAY
    LU3 2SD  Luton
    07766 331619
  2. 164A Sundon Park Rd
    LU3 3AH  Luton
    020 8907 5533
  3. 59 Filmer Road
    LU4 9BZ  Luton
    01582 754461
  4. 53 BOSMORE ROAD
    LU3 2TR  Luton
    01582 651664
  5. 13 Roman Rd
    LU4 9DL  Luton
    07889 688495
  6. 37, Swasedale Rd
    LU3 2UB  Luton
    07989 004000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies