write review
Verified Listing, updated on 22 June 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
NATIONAL SAMEDAY LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1 AIRPORT EXECUTIVE PARK, PRESIDENT WAY, LU2 9NY, Luton, Bedfordshire
Company Number
02845774
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2006-10-13 - P.D.T. INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
VAT Number
600797152
SIC Code
53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Date of Incorporation
18 Aug 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Sameday House 234 Dallow Road Luton Bedfordshire LU1 1TB England

Description

National Sameday Ltd based in Luton are Express Same Day Couriers. Fast and reliable courier service throughout the UK. Instant Quote 01582 400 200.


Company description
We are committed to providing the very best delivery service to help ensure that whatever your reason to use National Sameday we deliver your goods today! As always our team are available 24/7 and should you wish to speak directly with us we'd be delighted to help please don't hesitate to call the office locally on 01582 400 200.
Keywords:
Tour Agency, Cargo & Freight Company, Travel & Transportation
Services
same day courier services, event deliveries, urgent home deliveries, express urgent deliveries, aviation deliveries, Courier, Same-Day Couriers
National Sameday is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

National Sameday

3.77 from 5

Average

15 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for National Sameday!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter