Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySu
09:15 – 16:00
MondayMo
09:15 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:15 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:15 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
09:15 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 56 min.
8 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
MUSHKOOR FOODS LTD
Reg. office address
71-73 GRANGE AVENUE, LU4 9AS, LUTON, Bedfordshire
Company Number
08649707
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/08/2013 - MUUSHKOOR FOODS LTD
SIC Code
47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
47210 - Retail sale of fruit and vegetables in specialised stores
47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
14 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Retail Shops, Fruit & Vegetable Store, Butchers, Meat Retail
Products
Meat Products
MUSHKOOR FOODS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

MUSHKOOR FOODS LTD

4.3 from 5

Good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for MUSHKOOR FOODS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Addington Way
    LU4 9QQ  Luton
    0844 561 3613
  2. 13 Teesdale
    LU4 9YB  Luton
    07432 003270
  3. 187-191 Marsh Road
    LU3 2QQ  Luton
    01582 318152
  4. 9-13 The Green Hockwell Ring
    LU4 9NG  Luton
    01582 504717
  5. 177 TODDINGTON ROAD
    LU4 9EB  Luton
    01582 582425
  6. 93, Leabank
    LU3 3LP  Luton
    07745 503851
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies