Maplebrooke Limited, Luton

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
07:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
07:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 16 min.
6 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
MAPLEBROOKE LIMITED
Reg. office address
PROCTOR WAY, LUTON, LU2 9PE, Luton, Bedfordshire
Company Number
04702888
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2010-09-29 - M. & A. JOINERY LIMITED
SIC Code
16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
19 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Christchurch House Upper George Street Luton Bedfordshire LU1 2RS

Description

Services
joinery, building maintenance & repairs, commercial builders, Building Completion
Categories
Builders, Wood Products Manufacturers
Maplebrooke Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Maplebrooke Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 86, PRINCESS STREET
    LU1 5AT  Luton
  2. 311, MARSH ROAD
    LU3 2RZ  Luton
    01582 578327
  3. 124 Cemetery Road
    LU5 5DE  Houghton Regis
    01582 867855
  4. 39 Leighton Court
    LU6 1EW  Dunstable
    01582 665779
  5. Unit 3. Dane End Farm, Beaumont Hall Lane, Redbourn Rd
    AL3 6RW  St Albans
    01582 794678
  6. Unit 3 Swallow Park, Finway Road
    HP2 7QU  Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate
    01442 849100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies