Magnet Poster Properties Limited, Luton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MAGNET POSTER PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
PROSPERO HOUSE, 46-48 ROTHESAY ROAD, LU1 1QZ, LUTON, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
03115345
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FOCALPIECE TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Magnet Poster Properties Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Magnet Poster Properties Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PROSPERO HOUSE, 46-48 ROTHESAY ROAD
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  2. PROSPERO HOUSE, 46-48 ROTHESAY ROAD
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  3. PROSPERO HOUSE, 46 - 48 ROTHESAY ROAD
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  4. PROSPERO HOUSE, 46 - 48 ROTHESAY ROAD
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  5. 46-48 Rothesay Road
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  6. Prospero House 46-48 Rothesay Road
    LU1 1QZ  Luton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies