Luton Car and Cab Limited

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:30 – 17:30
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 27 min.
3 h 27 min

Official Data

Official Name
HOLLY STREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
36 TYNDALL COURT COMMERCE ROAD, PE2 6LR, Lynch Wood, Cambridgeshire
Company Number
02696579
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/04/2015 - LUTON CAR & CAB CENTRE LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
12 Mar 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Units G1 G2 & J Holly Street Trading Estate, Holly S, Luton Bedfordshire LU1 3XG

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Maintenance, Automotive Service, Modification
Services
Garage Services, Garage, Car Service, Car Modification, Vehicle Repair, Auto Repair, Repair, Car Body Repairs, Servicing
Luton Car and Cab Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Luton Car and Cab Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FLAT 4 JEPHSON COURT, HOLLY STREET
    LU1 3PN  Luton
  2. 1 Union Street
    LU1 3AN  Luton
    01582 738866
  3. 3, Union Street
    LU1 3AN  Luton
    01582 730764
  4. OXFORD HOUSE 23, PARK STREET WEST
    LU1 3BE  Luton
  5. 93-95 Castle Street
    LU1 3AJ  Luton
    01582 346203
  6. 1 Chapel Street
    LU1 2SE  Luton
    01582 206317
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies