Lawtons Criminal Law Defence Solicitors, Luton

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 20 May 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:30
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
00:00 – 23:30
SundaySu
00:00 – 23:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 54 min.
7 h 54 min

Official Data

Official Name
LAWTONS SOLICITORS LIMITED
Company Number
06182923
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/04/2007 - SILBURY 348 LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
26 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Lawtons Criminal Law Defence Solicitors, based in Luton (Bedfordshire) & Hertfordshire, provide criminal defence services including 24 hour police station assistance, magistrate & crown court hearing representation, help against criminal accusations.


Keywords:
Barristers, Commissioner for Oaths, Cyber Crime, Financial Fraud, Credit Card Fraud, Company Fraud
Categories
Solicitors, Lawyer, Driving Offence Solicitors
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Discover
    Discover
Lawtons Criminal Law Defence Solicitors is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lawtons Criminal Law Defence Solicitors!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26-28 Stuart Street
    LU1 2SW  Luton
    01582 544375
  2. 26-28 Stuart Street
    LU1 2SW  Luton
    01582 544370
  3. 26-28 Stuart Street
    LU1 2SW  Luton
    01582 544370
  4. 54 Wellington Street
    LU1 2QH  Luton
    01582 424234
  5. 68 Wellington Street
    LU1 5AA  Luton
    01582 380330
  6. 64-66 Stuart St
    LU1 2SW  Luton
    01582 405500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies