Infinity Direct Limited, Luton

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
INFINITY DIRECT LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRAMINGHAM BUSINESS CENTRE, ENTERPRISE WAY, LU3 4BU, LUTON, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
04250647
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/08/2005 - ISLAND DIRECT LTD.
VAT Number
789706660
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Jul 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Located in Luton and with 8 years of experience in the field of computing and networking, Infinity Direct is able to offer our customers a superb level of advice and technical proficiency.


Keywords:
Web Design, Computer Software, IT Services, Computer Services, Computer Support, Web Hosting
Products
Computer Accessories
Infinity Direct Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Infinity Direct Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BRAMINGHAM BUSINESS PARK, ENTERPRISE WAY
    LU3 4BU  Luton
    01582 751300
  2. Enterprise Way
    LU3 4BU  Luton
    0845 076 3760
  3. 1 ICKNIELD WAY
    LU3 2BT  Luton
  4. 36 LAUNTON CLOSE
    LU3 4BF  Luton
  5. THE FIRS, 13 ARBOUR CLOSE
    LU3 4AQ  Luton
  6. 13 BINHAM CLOSE
    LU2 7AR  Luton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies