GLOWARM CONTRACTORS LTD, Luton

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
09:00 – 17:00
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  3 h 58 min.
3 h 58 min

Official Data

Official Name
GLOWARM CONTRACTORS LTD
Reg. office address
45 WESTBOURNE ROAD WESTBOURNE ROAD, LU4 8JD, LUTON, Bedfordshire
Company Number
08429947
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/03/2015 - FAISAL REMAN LTD
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
49420 - Removal services
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
05 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Removals, Electrical Installations
Services
24 hour plumbers, bathroom plumbing, boiler cleaning, servicing & repair, boiler engineers, boiler installations, boiler replacements, boilers, central heating boilers, central heating equipment, central heating installation, commercial plumbers, central heating services, emergency plumbers, gas boilers, gas leaks, gas plumbers, gas safe registered, heating engineers, kitchen plumbing, industrial heating, underfloor heating, shower installation, alarm systems, CCTV SYSTEMS, radiator repairs, gas safety, gas safety services, gas servicing, Floor fitters, Tiler, Specialist Tradesman, Electrician, kitchen installation, Bathroom installation, Car Hire
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
GLOWARM CONTRACTORS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GLOWARM CONTRACTORS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 CONWAY ROAD
    LU4 8JA  Luton
    07733 418614
  2. 257 Dunstable Road
    LU4 8BP  Luton
    07852 798980
  3. 244 Leagrave Rd
    LU3 1JE  Luton
    01582 757675
  4. Suite 3G Britannia House, Leagrave Road
    LU3 1RJ  Luton
    01582 797692
  5. 174 BISCOT ROAD
    LU3 1AX  Luton
    01582 726263
  6. 6 Lords Place
    LU2 7LD  Luton
    01582 414097
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies