GASLINK-CO LIMITED, Luton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Opening Times

MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  7 h 25 min.
7 h 25 min

Official Data

Official Name
GASLINK-CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 GEORGE STREET WEST, LU1 2BJ, LUTON, Bedfordshire
Company Number
06453894
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/09/2014 - EURO BOILER LIMITED
21/03/2011 - TELMERE (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
34 Dallow Road Luton Bedfordshire LU1 1LY
Telmere Industrial Estate, Unit 10, 73 Albert Road Luton Bedfordshire LU1 3QF

Description

Keywords:
Hardware, Plumbing Supplies, Heating Equipment, Heating Supplies, Plumbing Equipment
Services
Plumbing and Heating Installations, Central Heating Service
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
GASLINK-CO LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 0 ratings & reviews from 0 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for GASLINK-CO LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. George Street
    LU1 2AT  Luton
  2. George Street
    LU1 2AT  Luton
  3. CHAPEL STREET
    LU1 2SE  Luton
    01582 638391
  4. 64 Alma Street
    LU1 2PL  Luton
  5. 28 Park St
    LU1 3FL  Luton
    01525 877176
  6. 72 CARDIGAN STREET
    LU1 1RR  Luton
    07828 114178
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies