write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
FASCEL GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
32 CAMFORD WAY, SUNDON PARK, LU3 3AN, LUTON, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
02375567
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/10/2013 - F & S PIPEWORK SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
25 Apr 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Heating, Consultants, Heating Systems
Services
Plumbing, Plumbing and Heating Installations, Heating Services
Categories
Plumber, Plumbing Contractors, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors, Heating Consultants, Heating Contractors and Consultants, Pipework Contractors
fascel is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for fascel!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 149 Camford Way
    LU3 3AN  Luton
    01582 573513
  2. 27-29 Camford Way
    LU3 3AN  Luton
    01582 571925
  3. 1 SCOTT ROAD
    LU3 3BF  Luton
    01582 490130
  4. 118 Kinross Cr
    LU3 3JT  Luton
    01582 504475
  5. 1, Bellerby Rise
    LU4 9DU  Luton
    01582 595215
  6. 164A Sundon Park Rd
    LU3 3AH  Luton
    020 8907 5533
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies