Engineered Building (Anglia) Ltd, Luton

Write review
updated on 08/07/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 08/07/2020
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 8 h 20 min.
1 day 8 h 20 min

Official Data

Official Name
NEVILLE JOINERY LIMITED
Reg. office address
311 MARSH ROAD, LEAGRAVE, LU3 2RZ, LUTON, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
01736531
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/01/2005 - ENGINEERED BUILDING (ANGLIA) LIMITED
SIC Code
16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
31010 - Manufacture of office and shop furniture
43320 - Joinery installation
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
04 Jul 1983
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Steel Fabricators, Steel Erectors, Steel Fabrication, Steel Fabricators and Erectors, Steel Companies, Sheet Metal, Structural Steel, Iron Works, Metalworks, Erectors, Fabricators, Office Furniture Manufacturers
Products
Steel
Services
Joinery Installation
Categories
Builders, Joiners, Wood Products Manufacturers, Dormant Companies, Shop Furniture Manufacturer
Engineered Building (Anglia) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Engineered Building (Anglia) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 124 Cemetery Road
    LU5 5DE  Houghton Regis
    01582 867855
  2. QUEENS CHAMBERS, ELEANORS CROSS
    LU6 1SU  Dunstable
  3. 39 Leighton Court
    LU6 1EW  Dunstable
    01582 665779
  4. Proctor Way, Luton
    LU2 9PE  Luton
    01582 881556
  5. 47 Greenfield Rd
    MK45 5JD  Westoning
    01525 404873
  6. 4, Eden Court, Eden Way
    LU7 8FY  Leighton Buzzard
    01525 851166
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies