Anritsu Ltd, Luton

write review
updated on 08 October 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 58 min.
6 h 58 min

Official Data

Official Name
ANRITSU EMEA LIMITED
Reg. office address
200 CAPABILITY GREEN, LU1 3LU, LUTON, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
05744468
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ANRITSU WILTRON LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
15 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
400 Capability Green 400 Capability Green Luton Bedfordshire LU1 3AE

Description

Anritsu provides technology and solutions for the electronic test and measurement, optical, RF and microwave, wireless, wired, telecommunications, network solutions and electronic components industries


Keywords:
Personal Services, Testing Equipment, Inspection Equipment, Calibration Services, Digital, Measuring Instruments, Instruments, Test, Electronic Equipment Manufacturers, Electronic Systems & Suppliers, Optical, Measurements, Communication Systems, Testers, Test and Measurement, Lte, Microwave Components, Optical Test, Miniature Relay, Optoelectronic Components, Handheld Testers
Products
Electronic Equipment, Electrical Components, Amplifiers
Anritsu Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Anritsu Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 86 PRINCESS STREET
    LU1 5AT  Luton
  2. BUILDING 27, PERCIVAL WAY
    LU2 9LX  Luton
    01582 418469
  3. 3 GREENSIDE PARK
    LU2 7JF  Luton
  4. 5 WATERSIDE, STATION ROAD
    AL5 4US  Harpenden
    07968 212301
  5. 31, Ashwell Park
    AL5 5SG  Harpenden
    01582 620394
  6. Daniel Hall Building Rothamsted Research West Common
    AL5 2JQ  Harpenden
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies