ANRITSU INFIVIS LTD., Luton

write review
updated on 14 October 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ANRITSU INFIVIS LTD.
Reg. office address
200 CAPABILITY GREEN, LU1 3LU, LUTON, Bedfordshire
Company Number
05310391
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/10/2015 - ANRITSU INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS EUROPE LTD
SIC Code
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit H Smith Road Saxon Business Park Stoke Prior Bromsgrove Worcestershire B60 4AD
Unit H Smith Road Saxon Business Park, Hanbury Road Stoke Prior Bromsgrove Worcestershire B60 4AD United Kingdom
Rutherford Close Stevenage Herts SG1 2EF

Description

Keywords:
Electronic Equipment Manufacturers, Measuring Instruments, Testing Equipment
ANRITSU INFIVIS LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ANRITSU INFIVIS LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 16 RIBOCON WAY, PROGRESS BUSINESS PARK
    LU4 9UR  Luton
  2. 29 SHAKESPEARE RD
    LU4 0HT  Luton
    01582 507662
  3. Eltelec Work , Chaul End Lane
    LU4 8EZ  Luton
    01582 593693
  4. Unit 1-2, Titan Court, Laporte Way
    LU4 8EF  Luton
    01582 456256
  5. Units 1-3, Sovereign Park, Laporte Way
    LU4 8EL  Luton
    01480 456031
  6. PO BOX 23
    LU5 6DW  Toddington
    01525 872515
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies