Anglia Cars, Luton

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
RIDE LUTON LTD
Reg. office address
74 PARK STREET, LU1 3EU, LUTON, Bedfordshire England
Company Number
09411273
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/09/2016 - ANGLIA CARS LTD
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Taxis & Private Hire Vehicles, Hire, Private, Mini
Services
Taxi Service, Taxis, Taxis and Private Hire, Minicabs, Cabs
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Anglia Cars is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Anglia Cars!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47-49 Park St
    LU1 3JX  Luton
    01582 456456
  2. 47-49A PARK STREET
    LU1 3JX  Luton
    01582 456456
  3. 1 Chapel St
    LU1 2SE  Luton
    01582 242424
  4. 313
    LU1 1TG  Luton
    01254 265151
  5. 9-15 Adelaide Street
    LU1 5BJ  Luton
    01296 437649
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies